Наш репертуар 

 

А.Вампилов

ПЕРЕШАГНУТЬ ПОРОГ

Участвовали: Н. Мартынова, М. Негрозова, Е. Левченко, М. Карикова, Т. Подольская, Л. Бородинова, О. Защеринская, Д. Букина, А. Дёмин, В. Рождественский, И. Мартьянов, М. Садовников

 

 

А.П. Чехов

 РЕПЕТИЦИЯ СПЕКТАКЛЯ. ИВАНОВ.

(1-ая редакция, комедия)

 

Участвовали: М. Садовников, А. Долганов, Д. Бисеров, В. Рождественский, М. Карикова, Л. Бородинова, Д. Берча, Д. Истратенкова, Н. Мартынова, Е. Широкова, Д. Букина, Д. Жмырова, О. Защеринская, М. Негрозова, М. Коробейник, А. Дёмин, В. Медведев, Д. Борисов, М. Яковлев, О. Колесниченко, Е. Перепелова, А. Д. Хохлов  

 

 

М.А. Булгаков 

ЗОЙКИНА КВАРТИРА

(2-ая редакция)

 

 

Участвовали: Н. Мартынова, М. Карикова, А. Дёмин, В. Рождественский, М. Яковлев, Д. Бисеров, Д. Борисов, А. Долганов, Д. Жмырова, А. Мишина, Л. Дарбинян, Д. Истратенкова, Е. Лышникова, Д. Букина, Т. Сухарева, О. Защеринская, М. Коробейник, С. Куркин Е. Перепелова, Т. Подольская  

 

Д. А. Берча

ОДНА ГОЛОВА - ЛУЧШЕ!

(пьеса-сказка)

 

Участвовали: Н. Мартынова, О. Колесниченко, М. Карикова, А. Дёмин, В. Рождественский, М. Яковлев, Д. Бисеров, Д. Борисов, А. Долганов, Д. Жмырова, А. Мишина, Л. Дарбинян, Д. Истратенкова, А. Парфеньева, Д. Букина, Т. Сухарева, О. Дубина, О. Защеринская, М. Коробейник, С. Куркин, Е. Перепелова, А. Бредихина, И. Донскова, Е. Курашина, Е. Сайпушева, А. Лапина, Я. Пустовойтова, А. Михайлова, М. Лубенцова, А. Кусакина, Н. Холова, А. Солёный, П. Целыковский, А. Грищенко, И. Булатов, А. Андреенко, Д. Беров, Ф Зубков, Е. Чернобахтова, А. Д. Хохлов  

 

В.И. Белов

НАД СВЕТЛОЙ ВОДОЙ

 

Участвовали: О. Защеринская, А. Парфеньева, М. Карикова, А. Дёмин, С. Куркин, Д. Бисеров, А. Долганов, В. Рождественский

 

А.П. Чехов

И. Щеглов

 И.Н. Потапенко

РУССКИЕ КОМЕДИИ

 

  

Участвовали: А. Д. Хохлов, В. Рождественский, О. Колесниченко, А. Бредихина, Л. Дарбинян, Д. Бисеров, Д. Букина, О. Дубина, Д. Берча

 

Ю. Поляков

ОТЕЛЬ "МЕДОВЫЙ МЕСЯЦ"

 

Участвовали: В. Рождественский, Д. Бисеров, О. Колесниченко, Т. Сухарева, О. Дубина, М. Карикова, Л. Дарбинян, А. Бредихина, А. Д. Хохлов

 

С. Михалков

"СМЕХ И СЛЕЗЫ"

 

Участвовали: М. Карикова, Д. Букина, О. Дубина, Л. Дарбинян, А. Бредихина, Н. Проценко, И. Донскова, Д. Мамишова, Т. Кубузова, А. Солёный, О. Колесниченко, А. Д. Хохлов

 

А. Кристи

"МЫШЕЛОВКА"

Участвовали: М. Карикова, Д. Букина, О. Дубина, А. Солёный, Л. Дарбинян, А. Бредихина, И. Донскова, Т. Кубузова, О. Колесниченко, А. Д. Хохлов, А. Лапина, М. Лубенцова, Н. Холова, П. Целыковский, И. Булатов, А. Грищенко